Rozpis Zápasů a Výsledky

Sezóna 2018

A-Team Steelers | Paddock Liga 2019

    Season

  • Game Link L

    Ostrava Steelers @ Prague Lions

    0-7

    31/03/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Ústí nad Labem Blades

    20-6

    14/04/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link L

    Ostrava Steelers @ Vysočina Gladiators

    48-53

    21/04/2019
    Jihlava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Brno Sígrs

    16-0

    12/05/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers @ Brno Alligators

    49-0

    19/05/2019
    Brno

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers @ Pardubice Stallions

    42-19

    26/05/2019
    Pardubice

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Vysočina Gladiators

    49-0

    02/06/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Brno Alligators

    56-14

    09/06/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers @ Brno Sígrs

    49-20

    15/06/2019
    Brno

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Pilsen Patriots

    42-12

    23/06/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link W

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Pardubice Stallions

    35-15

    06/07/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link 18h

    Ostrava Steelers vs. Prague Lions

    ČLAF

    20/07/2019
    Ostrava

Flag Team Steelers U19 | Flagová liga U19

    Season

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Rangers

    2.místo

    21/04/2019
    Trutnov

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Lions

    3.místo

    05/05/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Steelers

    1.místo

    26/05/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Mustangs

    3.místo

    02/06/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link F

    Finálový turnaj @ Bobcats

    3.místo

    30/06/2019
    Příbram

Flag Team Steelers U15 | Flagová liga U15

    Season

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Lions

    3.místo

    14/04/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Steelers

    3.místo

    21/04/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Black Panthers

    4.místo

    27/04/2019
    Praha

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Alligators

    3.místo

    25/05/2019
    Brno

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Sígrs

    2.místo

    01/06/2019
    Jedovnice

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Steelers

    3.místo

    16/06/2019
    Ostrava

  • Game Link F

    Turnaj @ Lions

    2.místo

    23/06/2019
    Praha

Mužský A-team






































































Flagový tým U19

























Flagový tým U15